community centerhomecomingbaseballplaygroundcountry school

Businesses

Email the webmaster to have your business listed.
Drew@DirtRoadDesign.com

A

Aberson Construction
A-Z Learning Tree Preschool 378-3112
A Kut Above 378-2875
All About Hair 378-3795

B

B Builders
Bainbridge Construction 378-3618
Beelner Service 378-2680
Bink's Diner
BK Rentals
Bob Davis Real Estate
Bohle Const 378-2364
Bohle, Keith Financial 378-2525
Bottjen Implement 378-3511
Brookside Golf Course

C

Carol’s Kitchen (catering) 378-2547
Chet's Grocery 378-2777
Christopher Robin Preschool 378-2021
Chuck Hardie Auction 378-3232
CK Finders 712-899-7708
Clark's Hardware 378-2699
Classic Auto Repair 378-3364
Clear Water Bay Car Wash
Community Food Bank
Congregational Church
Creekside Nuisance Wildlife
Removal Operations 712-301-3381

D

Dairy King 378-3000
Dirt Road Design 712-378-2980
Doosky’s East Restaurant & Bar  378-2822
Dwelling Teen Center 378-2711
Dynamix School of Dance 378-2068

E

Ehrich Law 378-2444

F

FS Repair 378-2522
Fashion Shoppe 378-2788
First Lutheran Church

G

Gayle’s Hairstyling 378-3165
Graham’s Graphics 378-3565

H

H & H Builders 378-2998
Hackett Construction 378-2928
Hagan Body Shop 378-2690
Hair Trendz
Hardie Insurance Agency 378-3232

J

Jacque's Family Hair Care
Janna's Painting
Jeff Edgar Financial  899-4883
Jim Harvey Insurance
378-2830
Johnson-Earnest Funeral Home 378-3031

K

Kevin Kuchel Construction 378-3447
Kingsley Chiropractic Clinic 378-2958
Kingsley Dental Clinic 378-2061
Kingsley Farmers' Coop Elevator 378-2888
Kingsley Main Street Storage 378-2726
Kingsley Mercy Medical Clinic 378-2921
Kingsley Post Office 378-3711
Kingsley Public Library 378-2410
Kingsley Public Storage 378-3674
Kingsley School 378-2861
Kingsley Speciality Care 378-2400
Kingsley State Bank 378-2341
Kingsley Vision Center 378-2640
Kingsley Volunteers
Kingston Apartments 378-3863
KKay's Artistry and Design 712-301-1750
Kraft Kleaners 378-2001
Kraft Pillow Service 378-2918
Kuchel Roofing
Kuchel Plbg & Htg 378-3236

 

L

Lammers Automotive 378-3352
Lewis Family Drug 378-2700
Lumber Pros 378-3111

M

Malm Floor Covering 378-2090
Malm Realty 378-2090
Mane Street Salon 378-2737
Mark Kuchel Construction 378-2766
Michael Pratt Jr. Construction 378-2749
Michele’s Beauty & Beyond 378-2858

N

New Life Baptish Church
Northwest Iowa Outdoors (newspaper) 378-2980

P

Paula's Hair Repair 378-3409
Plendl Feed Service 378-2710
Pronto 378-3314

R

RaeAnn Photography 899-3489
Rohde Funeral Home 378-2322
Rolling Oil 378-3671

S

Schroeder Construction 378-2838
Scootch’s Bar 378-2688
Sitzmann Outdoors
Small Town Sportsman 378-3276
St. Michael's Catholic Church

T

The Record (newspaper) 378-2770
The Quilted Stitch
Thompson, Phipps & Thompson 378-3611
Titan Machinery 378-3731
Toliver Sales & Service 378-3483
Toliver Construction 712-490-6299
Treasured Images Photography

U

United Bank of Iowa 378-3304
United Methodist Church

W

Weiland Accounting 378-2355
WirePRO 712-454-4865

Y

Yong’s Hair Salon  378-2530

Z

Zellmer Tax Service 378-3999